Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780895860590
(21 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Photo Light
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HP Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2181sl7. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HP Trade
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. 0895860597 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David; Shipman, Carl; Disante, Theodore
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: H.P. Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CARLO BARONCINI,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
Brooks...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Good. Great Condition We Give a $1 Refund for each additional Purchase after the 1st Made the same day! See our other autions here=====>> Book Basement MLFLBXA6. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harvard BSG,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. -Fifth Printing---Publish Place: Tucson, Arizona, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: H.P. Books, Tucson, AZ
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Underlining in several places; Cover has slight wear to edges & corner; non smoking enviro. 158 pages with index. Highly illustrated. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1/1/1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. 0895860597 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z29D. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HP Trade
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Fine. 0895860597. read more
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers, New York, Ny, U. S. A.
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: VG/NONE. Clean copy. 158 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Samkat Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David; Shipman, Carl; Disante, Theodore
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: H.P. Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Book is in excellent condition, no marks or tears. Soft cover edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peggy Tevebaugh,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Good. read more
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HP Trade
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. 0895860597 Very good. read more
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: New. NEW-PAPERBACK--* * [ [ May have lite shelf wear-We ship all orders with tracking-Satisfaction Guaranteed! ! -Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days-Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0895860597-SKU # 12000008269. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KCs Books Plus,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: H.p. Books, Az.
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Good. No Jacket. Paper Paper, a good copy. read more
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HP Trade
Date Published: 1987-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. Very Good, Light shelf and edge wear. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lazy Bend Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control and Use Photographic Lighting
by
Brooks, David; Shipman, Carl; Disante, Theodore
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: H.P. Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Upstate Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Control & Use Photographic Lighting (How-to-Do-It Books)
by
David Brooks
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780895860590
ISBN: 0895860597
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0895860597 ISBN 13: 9780895860590 bk# 28.2. f33. D1L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|