» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, And Jensen, Bernard (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, And Jensen, Bernard (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book used book

The Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen, and Jensen, Bernard (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avery Publishing Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 164 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avery Trade ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fine. 089529253X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avery Trade ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fine. 089529253X name or gift inscription inside book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Acceptable. 1989-Paperback----Used-Acceptable-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very good. By Stephen Blauer; ISBN: 089529253X; Pub. : Avery Trade; Pub. Date: 1989-05-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 5.6 oz.; Cover art different than that pictured; same text. Excellent condition. Just a shade below like new. Covers have a tiny bit of edgewear. Surfaces of covers are glossy. Binding is very good. Pages have no marks or indications of any use. by Stephen Blauer; ISBN: 089529253X; Pub. : Avery Trade; Pub. Date: 1989-05-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 5.6 oz.; Cover art different ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PaceSetter Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avery Date Published: 1989-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very Good. Light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarne, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Juicing Book used book

Juicing Book

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $3.21

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, Third Printing Used Binding: S Trade Paperback Publisher: Avery Pub Group, Garden City Park, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good + 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall A Good + copy. Light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: warehouse2, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $3.24

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avery ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very Good. 089529253X 17592 PB: spine smooth, text clean, cover has slight shelf wear-allow 21 business days for standard transit. wt.1lb. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avery Date Published: 1989-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very Good. Older edition with different cover. Book shows some normal signs of light use (old price written on first page). Unmarked text and no creasing to spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Southwest Florida Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avery Trade ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Fine. 089529253X Very little shelf wear/scratching on outer covers. Perfect otherwise. Remainder mark Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 43. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Stephen Blauer other copies of this book

price: $3.67

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avery Date Published: 1989-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Very Good. This is a very nice paperback copy. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides) used book

The Juicing Book: a Complete Guide to the Juicing of Fruits and Vegetables for Maximum Health (Avery Health Guides)

by Blauer, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avery Trade ISBN-13: 9780895292537 ISBN: 089529253X

Description: Good. 089529253X New book that could have a shelf wear, bump, small tear, or sun faded pages. Has remainder mark. Ships within 1 business day and customer satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.