Edition: First edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sidney, Ohio, Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: Description: 484 p. illus.; 20 cm. Subjects; Sport--Collectibles--Autographs--Collect Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 484. read more
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sidney, Ohio, Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: Description: 484 p. illus.; 20 cm. Subjects; Sport--Collectibles--Autographs--Collect Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 484. read more
Edition: 1st Edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: An impressively illustrated price guide. Subjects: Autograph collecting. Autographs-Sports. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 484. read more
Edition: 1st Edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: An impressively illustrated price guide. Subjects: Autograph collecting. Autographs-Sports. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 1. pp. 484. read more
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sidney, Ohio, Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: Description: 484 p. illus.; 20 cm. Subjects; Sport--Collectibles--Autographs--Collect Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sidney, Ohio, Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: Description: 484 p. illus.; 20 cm. Subjects; Sport--Collectibles--Autographs--Collect Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more
Edition: 1st Edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: An impressively illustrated price guide. Subjects: Autograph collecting. Autographs-Sports. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more
Edition: 1st Edition.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scott Publishing Co
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: An impressively illustrated price guide. Subjects: Autograph collecting. Autographs-Sports. Near fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scott Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: Very Good. Signed by Author ~SIGNED BY TWO AUTHORS-George Sanders & Helen Sanders~ 1993 First Edition Trade Paperback in Very Good Condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. No cover or spine creases. Minor indention on lower right front cover. Overall A Very Nice Collectible Copy. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Alexandor Books, 1997
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13:9780894871986ISBN:0894871986
Description: 0894871986. Paperback. None. 4th printing. 4TO. 4th edition, 2nd printing. very good publishing. 608 pages has reading crease otherwise very good. 1/08/01. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.