Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780893814601
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
An Uncertain Grace
by
Salgado, Sebastiao (Photographer), and Ritchin, Fred, and Galeano, Eduardo H (Text by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Aperture
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 156 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
An Uncertain Grace
by
Galiano, Eduardo And Ritchin, Fred
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Oversized Paperback.
Publisher: aperture
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Very good condition. 155 p. read more
An Uncertain Grace
by
Sebastiao Salgado
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Aperture
Date Published: 1997-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Fine. Fine in publisher's decorated wrappers. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Annex Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
An Uncertain Grace
by
Galeano, Eduardo; Ritchin, Fred
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Aperture
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Fair. 0893814601 Shows heavy wear. May have very minor water damage or a significant amount of highlighting or writing. Will be shipped promptly! read more
An Uncertain Grace
by
Galeano, Eduardo; Ritchin, Fred
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Aperture
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Fair. 0893814601 Shows heavy wear. May have very minor water damage or a significant amount of highlighting or writing. Will be shipped promptly! read more
An Uncertain Grace
by
Ritchin, Fred; Galeano, Eduardo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: APERTURE, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: A NEAR FINE PAPERBACK TINY DAMPSTAIN. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Vagabond Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
An Uncertain Grace: Essays By Eduardo Galeano and Fred Ritchin
by
Ritchin, Fred; Galeano, Eduardo
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Aperture, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Very Good. 0893814601. read more
An Uncertain Grace
by
Salgado, Sebastiao
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Aperture
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
An Uncertain Grace: Essays By Eduardo Galeano and Fred Ritchin
by
Ritchin, Fred; Galeano, Eduardo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Aperture, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Near Fine. NEAR FINE FIRST EDITION IN GREY WRAPS. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Vagabond Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
An Uncertain Grace
by
Eduardo Galeano; Fred Ritchin; Photographer-Sebastiao Salgado
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Aperture
Date Published: 1992-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
An Uncertain Grace
by
Eduardo Galeano
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Aperture
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780893814601
ISBN: 0893814601
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.