» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Ex-library. 1980. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May; Magagna, Ann M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Llc Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Stamp On Firs Page, Edges Shelf Worn, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott; Ann M. Magagna; Illustrator-Louis Jambour other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1980-06 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. This book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott Ann M. Magagna Louis Jambour other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May; Magagna, Ann M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very Good. 0893757071 Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott Ann M. Magagna Louis Jambour other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 1.10" x 7.02" x 4.20". Watermill Classic. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 1.10" x 7.02" x 4.20". Watermill Classic. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May; Magagna, Ann M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. 0893757071. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: 1980. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. 0893757071 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. pb unread text clean solid diff cover tanning from age cover wear smoke free. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Watermill Classic. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Watermill Classic. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Titlequest, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott; Ann M. Magagna; Illustrator-Louis Jambour other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1980-06 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. This is a mass market paperback book. Cover shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May; Magagna... other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Boston book seller, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Louisa May Alcott other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: 1980. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women used book

Little Women

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Watermill Press, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Nr Fine. Text clean, binding sound. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 6/1/1980 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. 0893757071 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Good. 0893757071 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Troll Communications, Mahwah, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Fair. Creased. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) new book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

by Alcott, Louisa May other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Brownies Book Sales, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women (Watermill Classic) used book

Little Women (Watermill Classic)

other copies of this book

price: $2.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780893757076 ISBN: 0893757071

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Little Women