» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Al Ries, Laura Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Ed Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 10/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice clean copy with DJ. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Norske Enterprises, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. New book with remainder mark. Front cover is warped but still in great condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eudora Books, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. New book with remainder mark. Excellent condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eudora Books, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al/Ries, Laura/Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $4.40

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPINFO Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: G+/G+; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAPI Inc., TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book and dust jacket are in near fine condition, pages are bright and unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 181 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Cimicata, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very Good. Edgewear, previous owner's written on first page, otherwise pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Spine straight, binding tight, appears never read, bump to btm ft cover, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, minor shelf wear to DJ. Sewn binding. Paperover boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Photos or additional information on this item available on request. Orders/e-mail responses processed daily. Please check our feedback read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand new book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Laura; Ries, Al other copies of this book

price: $10.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: New. 0887309372 Shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al, and Ries, Laura other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good in fine dust jacket. Virtually like new with the exception of some very difficult to notice shelf wear to some edges of dust jacket-not significant. Back cover flyleaf is a little odd-manufacturing issue. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 182 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Souhegan Books, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $12.39

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a... used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a...

other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good. Dust jacket edge bumping, text pages unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tony Ciccolella (tonyc704), VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $15.40

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Fine. First Edition-First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. BOOK IS NEW! ! Slight shelf wear with slight age toning present. Slight jacket wear and tear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand new book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Ries, Al & Laura other copies of this book

price: $17.10

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperBusiness Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: New in new dust jacket. HB: DJ and book have very light wear-very tight. 182 p.; index read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Friends, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a... used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a...

other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very good; Collectible. Collectible stated 1st Edition (1998 HC), 1st printing with 10 full numberline. Excellent condition. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are nice and clean. Minor shelfwear/small rip on back cover dj (~2 cm) with crease. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries; Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $33.24

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998-10 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Like New. STATED FIRST EDITION! ! *EXCELLENT CONDITION*Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Amanda's Book Stack, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a... used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a...

other copies of this book

price: $39.59

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Fine; Collectible. Stated 1st Edition (Hard Cover, 1998). Minor shelfwear on dj, otherwise New book. Free deliver confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Good. May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Azulio, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Good in good jacket. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Very Good. Good condition, corners slightly worn, some highlighting and marking. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand used book

The 22 Immutable Laws of Branding: How to Build a Product Or Service Into a World-Class Brand

by Laura Ries, Al Ries other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780887309373 ISBN: 0887309372

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 1st Ed. Used, good. Minor cover rubbing and edge wear. Sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket in Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.