» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications, Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Grade: A. Catalog: Fiction Adventure Military Synopsis: 251 pages. London 1975. The World War is grinding to a halt. A force more sinister than Hitler's Nazi regime has seized control of Europe and is syst... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout new book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 2/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: New. 0884046516 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 47E. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Unread! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 218 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gary Jonas, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications, Incorporated, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: 1997. Mass Market Pap. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. May have a Price stamp or other sticker on coveror on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bridge Publications ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. 0884046516 #A22, Item Shipped Within 24hrs. Free Delivery Confirmation! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout By Hubbard, L. Ron used book

Final Blackout By Hubbard, L. Ron

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. 1st Edition, Spine & Cover Good w/shelf wear & slight creases, Pages Good, Nice Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MFarner, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Boston book seller, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. Thank you for your order. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nick's Knacks and Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. Mild to moderate user and shelf wear, some cover and spine creases. Solid reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: M. T. Speegle, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1997-02 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. In Good condition. May have some spine creases, cover shows some sign of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 2/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Reader copy. 1112 Thanks for shopping with us. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bridge Publications ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: Good. 0884046516 Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bridge Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780884046516 ISBN: 0884046516

Description: VG. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ridge road Sight And Sound, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book