» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Good. 0884043401 HARDBACK-GC-Ex-library book in mylar cover with card pocket inside cover and usual library markings, stamps, labels, etc. Pages clean and in good condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1989-08 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Used-Very Good. Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Fine. ---Hard Cover. Like New/Very Good+. First Thus Stated-First Reprint Edition. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall. ISBN: 0-88404-340-1. 184pages. The book itself is in flawless condition, both inside and out. The D J is not price-clipped, and there is a minimal amount of edgewear(mostly on the corners and top/bottom of the spine). -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Judgement used book

Final Judgement

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Los Angeles, Ca. : Bridge Pub. 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Cloth Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-88404-340-1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bridge Publications Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-88404-340-1 Ex-Library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Good. 0884043401 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA) Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Hardcover Some edge wear. Numerous small surface scratches. Scuffs. UPC code scraped on back. Bookclub? read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A. : Bridge Publications, Incorporated, 1988 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Hard Back w/dust Jacket. Good/Good. First Edition/First Printing. Ex-Library (w/usual markings). Trade size. Protective mylar jacket cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Buy The Book Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 184 pp. DJ is rubbed with edgewear. Boards are clean and tight with lightly bumped spinal edges. A 1/2 inch stray black ink pen mark appears on side. Text is clean, tight and fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Good. Hardcover; former library book, cover encased in plastic, sticker on binding, first page removed, stamp on first page, no writing in text; RTB484. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BRIDGE PUBLICATIONS Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good. {New/VG} Hardback, First Edition. New book. Unread. Moderate cover and edge wear to dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BRIDGE PUBLICATIONS Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good. {VG/--} Hardback, First Edition missing Dust Jacket; New book. Unread.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Price or other sticker on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by Hubbard, L. Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Very Good/Very Clean text/tight Copy. 0884043401. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hikah's Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: Ex-library. 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: 1989. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Final Blackout used book

Final Blackout

by L. Ron Hubbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780884043409 ISBN: 0884043401

Description: 1989. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent