|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780884043409
(167 available copies)
| Page 1 of 7 |
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Good. 0884043401 HARDBACK-GC-Ex-library book in mylar cover with card pocket inside cover and usual library markings, stamps, labels, etc. Pages clean and in good condition inside. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1989-08
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Used-Very Good. Very good condition. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Fine. ---Hard Cover. Like New/Very Good+. First Thus Stated-First Reprint Edition. 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall. ISBN: 0-88404-340-1. 184pages. The book itself is in flawless condition, both inside and out. The D J is not price-clipped, and there is a minimal amount of edgewear(mostly on the corners and top/bottom of the spine). -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Final Judgement
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Los Angeles, Ca. : Bridge Pub. 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-88404-340-1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bridge Publications
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-88404-340-1 Ex-Library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Good. 0884043401 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Publications (CA)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Hardcover Some edge wear. Numerous small surface scratches. Scuffs. UPC code scraped on back. Bookclub? read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A. : Bridge Publications, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Hard Back w/dust Jacket. Good/Good. First Edition/First Printing. Ex-Library (w/usual markings). Trade size. Protective mylar jacket cover. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 184 pp. DJ is rubbed with edgewear. Boards are clean and tight with lightly bumped spinal edges. A 1/2 inch stray black ink pen mark appears on side. Text is clean, tight and fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zejink Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Good. Hardcover; former library book, cover encased in plastic, sticker on binding, first page removed, stamp on first page, no writing in text; RTB484. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BRIDGE PUBLICATIONS
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good. {New/VG} Hardback, First Edition. New book. Unread. Moderate cover and edge wear to dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BRIDGE PUBLICATIONS
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good. {VG/--} Hardback, First Edition missing Dust Jacket; New book. Unread.. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Price or other sticker on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
Hubbard, L. Ron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bridge Pubns, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Very Good/Very Clean text/tight Copy. 0884043401. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hikah's Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: Ex-library. 1989. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: 1989. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Final Blackout
by
L. Ron Hubbard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780884043409
ISBN: 0884043401
Description: 1989. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
 | | | |