Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780881847581
(30 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
King, Martin Luther, Jr., And Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 514 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Basic Books
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. 0881847585 some rubwear along edges noted/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson~David Gallen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson~David Gallen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Carroll & Graf ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers
Date Published: 11/1/1991
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1/21/1993
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. 0881847585 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z79W. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Lee, Spike; Carson, Claybourne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light to moderate shelfwear/edgewear to the covers-Nice! ! read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Lee, Spike
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1-21-93
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light to moderate shelfwear/edgewear to the covers-Nice! ! 1.59 lbs. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Malcolm X/Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: AVALON NY
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: G+; shelfwear. read more
Malcolm X, the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Carroll & Graff, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 2d ptg. read more
Malcolm X the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne / Gallen, David (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Good+; Light wear. Tear on top of spine. Sl mis-shapen due to improper packing. Readible. 1.35 x 9.2 x 6.16 Inches; 514 pages. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Gallen (Ed. ), David
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Full Size Paperbound; Very Good; 514 Pages. ISBN 0881847585. Clean tight copy. No Markings. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Triple A Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers, New York
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good-with no dust jacket. 0881847585. Cover has some edgewear. Bottom corners bent.; 9.25" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SLO Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1993. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Basic Books
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Good. 0881847585 CLEAN INSIDE, COVER EDGE WEAR, BACK CREASE ON IT CORNER SHOW TEAR, BLESSINGS R1. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Clayborne Carson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf Publishers
Date Published: 1991-11
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Good. Otherwise clean & unmarked inside & out, tight, square copy. Ex-Library with usual markings and attachments. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Commentary-Claybourne Carson; Introduction-Spike Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1993-01-21
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very Good. Spine is uncreased, binding and text also in very good condition. Minor shelfwear to wraps. read more
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Introduction-Spike Lee; Commentary-Claybourne Carson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1993-01-21
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Malclom X: the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: F
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf 1991.
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Near fine in wraps. ISBN 0881847588. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
shanjack ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
by
Carson, Clayborne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: F
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Carroll & Graf, 1991.
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Near fine+ in slightly-used paper wraps as issued. 1st edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
shanjack ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Malcolm X: the Fbi File
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Basic Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780881847581
ISBN: 0881847585
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.