» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) used book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) used book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $11.30

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PlumCircle, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend; Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $12.66

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beach Wood Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend~Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $15.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville new book

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville

by Friend, Sandra, and Wolf, Kathy other copies of this book

list price: $19.95

our price: $17.29

you save: $2.66 (13%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Countryman Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 399 p. Contains: Illustrations. Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: Includes St.Augustine, Panama City,. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle, an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle, an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville

by Friend, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $18.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Countryman Pr Date Published: 2007-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780881507652. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $19.87

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) used book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend; Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $8.25

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) used book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend; Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $8.25

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida and the Florida Panhandle: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville used book

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida and the Florida Panhandle: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville

by Friend, Sandra; Wolf, Kathy other copies of this book

price: $11.25

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Countryman Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Defunct Books, IA, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $12.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friendkathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $13.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: BRAND NEW. 0881507652. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend; Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $13.28

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007-06-20 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $15.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida & the Florida P new book

An Explorer's Guide: North Florida & the Florida P

by Friend, Sandra And Wolf, Kathy other copies of this book

price: $15.64

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W W Norton & Co Inc Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. The only travel guide to North Florida and the Florida Panhandle. Whether you're looking for a vacation spot on the Gulf Coast, a wild place to dip your paddle, a path to a scenic waterfall, or a homestead that provides a glimpse into the lives of Fl... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North F

by Sandra Friend, Kathy Wolf other copies of this book

price: $17.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Sandra Friend other copies of this book

price: $18.32

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Countryman Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) used book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Friend, Sandra; Wolf, Kathy other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Countryman ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: Fine. 0881507652 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle) new book

North Florida & the Florida Panhandle: an Explorer's Guide: Includes St. Augustine, Panama City, Pensacola, and Jacksonville (Explorer's Guide North Florida & the Florida Panhandle)

by Friend, Sandra; Wolf, Kathy other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Countryman ISBN-13: 9780881507652 ISBN: 0881507652

Description: New. 0881507652 Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.