» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $4.48

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Acceptable. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham; Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Fair. Book showing some normal signs of use. Twelve pages dog-eared in the middle of the book and small tear at back top edge. Text is unmarked and spine is sound. Reading copy only. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Southwest Florida Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Brittenham, Dean; Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $6.34

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 3/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Fair. 0880115580 SOFTCOVER, PAGES ARE FAIR READING CONDITION, COVER HAS SOME WEAR, **(SOME PAGES WITH HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING/NOTES), STILL READABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham; Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $6.58

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Very Good. Very slight shelf wear to cover, otherwise excellent! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Aimee Cutright, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Clean unmarked cover. Bumped Corners. Has some shelf wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. SAVE Money on S and Handling, buy more than one book from us as a time! Items are from a smoke free and air conditioned environment. All orders include an e-Book about starting your own Internet Business in PDF format. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BestSeller8515, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Brittenham, Dean; Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Unknown Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics, Champaign, IL, USA Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback... new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback...

by Dean Brittenham; Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $11.30

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. Paperback. An "A" written on bottom page edge. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

other copies of this book

price: $12.20

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback... ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $13.05

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $13.31

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Brittenham, Dean; Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $16.16

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. 0880115580 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger ABS and Back new book

Stronger ABS and Back

by Brittenham, Dean, and Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

list price: $17.95

our price: $16.16

you save: $1.79 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger ABS and Back new book

Stronger ABS and Back

by Brittenham, Dean, and Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $16.20

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham, Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $4.48

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Very Good. No highlighting. This item is NOT a former public library item and does NOT contain library markings. Unless specifically noted to the contrary, item may contain library markings; 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friends of the Phoenix Library, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Brittenham, Dean other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Very Good. Condition: Previously read, moderate to light wear.; bkcs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Brittenham, Dean; Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Very Good. 0880115580 Binding is SOFTCOVER. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power

by Dean Brittenham~Greg Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $13.64

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback... new book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback...

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $13.77

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: SportsWorkout, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback... used book

Stronger Abs and Back: 165 Exercises to Build Your Center of Power [Paperback...

by Dean Brittenham other copies of this book

price: $13.77

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1997-03 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: SportsWorkout, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back used book

Stronger Abs and Back

by Brittenham, Dean other copies of this book

price: $13.80

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back new book

Stronger Abs and Back

by Brittenham, Dean And Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $15.23

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780880115582 ISBN: 0880115580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Stronger Abs and Back new book

Stronger Abs and Back

by Brittenham, Greg other copies of this book

price: $17.66

Ships from IL, USA