|
Official Scrabble Players Dictionary
by
Merriam-Webster (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 672 p. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Official Scrabble Players Dictionary
by
Merriam-Webster (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 672 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fine. 0877799156. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Official Scrabble Players Dictionary
by
Merriam-Webster (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 672 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Official Scrabble Players Dictionary
by
Merriam-Webster (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 672 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Very Good. 0877799156 **Paperback**--Exact ISBN Match--Cover has extremely minor shelf wear at tips of corners. Has some spine creasing. No personalizations, writing or marks in the text. Clean, Tight and Neat. Ships Quickly-IN STOCK-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hawking Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 3rd Rep
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 4/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster (Creator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Pages are clean and in good condition, average wear to cover, yellowing of pages from age, no writing or highlighting inside book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bonanzi,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Acceptable. BINDING LOOSE BUT INTACT, COVER IS WORN, PAGES ARE LIGHTLY TANNED, Good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Worn Edges, Creases on Cover & Or Spine Used-Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookmans,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996-04
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Great book to read name in front lb54. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kevin Hopper,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
Date Published: 1996-04
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Good. Nice copy. Has minor to moderate wear. Great for personal use! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
yabookstore,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fine. 0877799156 NEVER READ! SHELF WEAR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Official Scrabble Players Dictionary (Third Edition)
by
Merriam-Webster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Merriam-Webster
ISBN-13: 9780877799153
ISBN: 0877799156
Description: Fine. 0877799156 NEVER READ! SHELF WEAR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mplwegncgned,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|