» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Llewellyn's How to. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Llewellyn's How to. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Llewellyn's How to. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work with Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Llewellyn's How to. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $4.75

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Clean and tight. Softcover hwo to book covers are good with some wear spine has some mild creases pages are very clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ye Old Book Shoppe, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good + Cover has bumping, chipping, wrinkled spine & price sticker-Few bumped pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Persona... used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Persona...

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Like New. Tight binding, clean pages, excellent cover book is new and unread Shipped with Free Delivery Confirmation. IN STOCK, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sundiver, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $6.25

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Llewellyn Publications, St. Paul, MN, 1992; Paperback; First Edition; 217pp; cover slightly creased, clean, tight copy, VG cond. Techniques to access & attune to guardian angels, nature spirits, elementals, spirit totems, archangels, gods, goddesses & departed loved ones. Illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Happy Booksellers, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. 0875420087 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Russell Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $10.35

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Llewellyn Publications, U.S., St Paul, MN Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Very Good. 4 x 6.5 paperback book. Pink and purple lettering on the lavender spine with a color illustrated cover. Through the easy techniques presented in this book you can learn to access and attune to beings such as guardian angels, nature spirits and elementals, spirit totems, archangels, gods and goddesses-as well as family and friends after their physical death. 213 pages. Light wear. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Connie Popek, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's How to) used book

How to Meet and Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's How to)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications, U. S Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $14.21

Ships from QLD, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Llewellyn Publications, U. S. A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. * Fair-Good. Duodecimo(12mo), approx.7" Solid, tight copy with some creasing to covers & spine, some edgewear and light moisture exposure to rear cover and last few pages causing slight wrinkling of paper. Still a good reading copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Booksplendour, QLD, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Best

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power) used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides (Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Personal Power)

by Ted Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Publications ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides used book

How to Meet & Work With Spirit Guides

by Andrews, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd, Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780875420080 ISBN: 0875420087

Description: Good. Shelf wear on the front cover. clean and smoke free no highlighting. stains on first fifteen pages As a solution, this book shows how to access and attune to beings such as guardian angels, nature spirits and more. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rainbow Bear Books and Misc., OK, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.