New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Very Good. 087341375X Very Good Condition, Clean Text, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $8.16

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Good. 087341375X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $18.74

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2005-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Good. This book is in VERY GOOD condition. Ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers. Pages, cover and spine are clean, bright and tight. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Family Tree Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $19.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2005-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Good. This book is in VERY GOOD condition. Ex-library book with usual stamps and stickers. Pages, cover and spine are clean, bright and tight. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Family Tree Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide 4th Edition new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide 4th Edition

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $31.04

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: 4TH Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Krause Publications ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $43.27

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $61.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Record Album Price Guide new book

Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $29.00

Ships from POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookendsUK, POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide used book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely other copies of this book

price: $41.44

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: Good ISBN 10: 087341375X ISBN 13: 9780873413756 bk# 8.1. e58. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Good

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide new book

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Neely, Tim other copies of this book

price: $75.35

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: 4th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Krause Publications Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780873413756 ISBN: 087341375X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 688 p. Contains: Illustrations. Goldmine Record Album Price Guide. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Millions of Peaches, OK, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.