-
1. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Randall E. Adkins
$4.90
List price:$38.95
You save: $34.05 (87%)
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Show details -
2. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Randall E. Adkins
$4.94
List price:$38.95
You save: $34.01 (87%)
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear....
Show details -
3. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E
$6.49
List price:$38.95
You save: $32.46 (83%)
Description: VG. Very good condition. The Evolution of Political Parties,...
Show details -
4. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E
$7.99
List price:$38.95
You save: $30.96 (79%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E
$7.99
List price:$38.95
You save: $30.96 (79%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
$8.23
List price:$38.95
You save: $30.72 (79%)
Description: Very Good. Text may contain some highlighting. Order shipped...
Show details -
7. Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections, By Adkins – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E.
$8.30
List price:$38.95
You save: $30.65 (79%)
Description: Fair. Paperback. All text is legible, may contain markings,...
Show details -
8. Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections, By Adkins – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E.
$8.70
List price:$38.95
You save: $30.25 (78%)
Description: Good. Paperback. May include moderately worn cover, writing,...
Show details -
9. Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections, By Adkins – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E.
$9.15
List price:$38.95
You save: $29.80 (77%)
Description: Very good. Paperback. Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU:...
Show details -
10. The Evolution of Political Parties, Campaigns, and Elections: Landmark Documents From 1787-2008 – Softcover (2008)
by Adkins, Randall E
$14.99
List price:$38.95
You save: $23.96 (62%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details










