Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780863278600
(14 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Rudiger Imhof
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Interlink Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. 0863278604 BRAND NEW. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
footnotes ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Fine. Unread. Light shelf wear. Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
loudavis ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Rudiger Imhof
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Interlink Publishing Group
Date Published: 2005-02-28
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. *** New Softcover in Excellent condition! Binding tight, pages clean. No previous owner names. *** read more
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wolfhound Press
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Good+ soft cover. 12mo, soft covers, 308pp. spine creases, corners wearing, rubbing, scratches, cover. some gutter stress, clean, text. irish. read more
The Modern Irish Novel; Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhoff, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wolfhound Press, Dublin
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. (12)308pp. Footnotes. Unread condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Artis Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wolfhound,, Dublin:
Date Published: 2002.
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Very good condition. 308pp. read more
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Rudiger Imhof
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Interlink Publishing Group
Date Published: 2005-02-28
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. Book is brand new. We serve thousands of customers. Shipped USPS on same day except Sat & Sun. read more
The Modern Irish Novel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: Fine. BOOK HAS SLIGHT SHELF WEAR AND SLIGHT CREASING BUT TEXT IS CLEAN. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: A very good copy. Dublin: Wolfhound, 2002. 308pp. Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books Ulster ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The Modern Irish Novel: Irish Novelists After 1945
by
Imhof, Rudiger
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780863278600
ISBN: 0863278604
Description: 2002. Wolfhound Press. Softback. Book-VG+. 8.5x5.5. 308pp. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.