New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Good. Hardcover. 2007, . good condition, clean and tight copy, light shelfwear to edges, NO marks or highlights. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 29thStreetBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket, VERY GOOD, slight edgewear, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A. other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: olybooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A. other copies of this book

price: $11.33

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Global Media, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $14.49

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Fine. 0849901936 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3:16: The Numbers of Hope new book

3:16: The Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A. other copies of this book

list price: $24.99

our price: $19.99

you save: $5.00 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 219 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $21.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. 0849901936 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $21.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. 0849901936 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $21.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. 0849901936 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A. other copies of this book

price: $5.39

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. slight nicks on cover. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. Book club edition read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mary Rand, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $6.30

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Good. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seattle Goodwill, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $6.45

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $8.71

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. 0849901936. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Whale of a Deal, AL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: The Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max, B.A., M.A. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NC, USA

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 219 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Thomas, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $11.42

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson, Nashville Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 0849901936 A few marks in book. Small tear on front of dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: talley's books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16 used book

3: 16

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Good in Very Good jacket. DJ has some slight shelf-wear, cornerwear. Only wear to book is a hard crease on inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookworm Exchange, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3-16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3-16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $15.51

Ships from MO, USA

Edition: _MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE Binding: ( Hard Cover-1ST EDITION ) Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: BRAND NEW in (NOT-A-BOOKCLUB/NOT-A-REMAINDE jacket. BOOK REVIEW: If 9/11 are the numbers of terror and despair, then 3: 16 are the numbers of hope. Best selling author Max Lucado leads readers through a word-by-word study of John 3: 16, the passage that he calls the "Hope Diamond" of scripture............................................................ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: AMAZINGOFFERS2008, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $18.74

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $18.92

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope used book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $19.58

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007-09-11 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New in New jacket. As pictured and described, hardbound with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: morebooks2, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16 new book

3: 16

by Lucado, Max other copies of this book

price: $20.16

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope new book

3: 16: the Numbers of Hope

by Max Lucado other copies of this book

price: $23.28

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780849901935 ISBN: 0849901936

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?