» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Cooking Light Annual Recipes used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes

by Oxmoor House (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2001 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. Cooking Light Annual Recipes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1997- Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 12/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1997- Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 12/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1997- Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 12/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1997- Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 12/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes

by Oxmoor House (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2001 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. Cooking Light Annual Recipes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes

by Oxmoor House (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2001 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. Cooking Light Annual Recipes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes

by Oxmoor House (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2001 ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. Cooking Light Annual Recipes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Very Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Fine. 0848719972 name or gift inscription inside book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. New books small to none shelf wear A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Cookbook, 2001) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Cookbook, 2001)

by Cooking Light other copies of this book

price: $7.96

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: VG/vg. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $9.54

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000-12 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Like New. 2001 annual recipes, different cover art, no marks noted in or on book, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipers 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipers 2001

by Davis, Adrienne S., Editor other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House, Birmingham, 2001 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Quarto, hardcover, fine in pink pictorial boards..416 pages. including index. Every recipe of a year's worth of Cooking Light Magazine. color illustrated. over 900 recipes. Includes articles about the food and added ideas about serving, etc. Giftable. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwitch, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

other copies of this book

price: $10.74

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000-12 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Like New. 2001 annual recipes, different cover art, no marks noted in text, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes) used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 (Cooking Light Annual Recipes)

other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000-12 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Like New in Used; Like New jacket. Size: 4to-over 9¾"-12" Tall; pink pictorial boards..416 pages. including index. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Music Videos 4 U, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 new book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

by Magazine, Cooking Light other copies of this book

price: $12.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: New with no dust jacket. 0848719972. BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. Laminated pictorial cover. No dust jacket, as issued.; 1.1 x 10.9 x 8.6 Inches; 416 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes

by Oxmoor House (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2001 ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. This book would pass for new! Dust Jacket also is perfect! Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. Cooking Light Annual Recipes. Audience: General/trade. Retail on this is marked $34.95 and it is a beautiful cookbook with beautiful illustrations! A great addition to any kitchen! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Third_Act, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001 used book

Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2001

by Editors Of Cooking Light other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780848719975 ISBN: 0848719972

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It doesn't appear to have been used. The dust jacket is in very good condition with some minor bumps, scuffs and a small tear on the spine top. Beautiful edition! Additional shipping is required on this larger book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.