|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beverly Spicer,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage (Leisure Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Leisure Books
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Leisure
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. Light spine creases, a cant, corner bumped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Sims,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Leisure
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good 0843950528 Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and name on first page. Fiction (#12636) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback)) [Mass Market Paperback]
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003-08
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very Good. In very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dorchester Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Romance Historical Native American Synopsis: 366 pages. To the Crow people the land was a gift from the First Maker, a place of snowy mountains and sunny plains, where elk and antelope grazed by... read more
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coldspring Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Bright and colorful front cover. Store stamp and initials on introductory page. No other distracting marks. Slight creases in spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 366 p. Savage. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Savage Hero (Savage (Leisure Paperback))
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003-08
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: New. 0843950528 BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind. read more
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Cassie Edwards
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Not Indicated
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very Good + Size: 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall; read more
|
|
Savage Hero
by
Edwards, Cassie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Leisure Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780843950526
ISBN: 0843950528
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks or store stamps. Slight creases in spine. 366 p.; 1.10" x 7.26" x 4.16". Savage. read more
|