» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Very faint spine creases; chipping on spine; and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. 0843950315 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 7/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $2.09

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002-07 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark Darlton other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Creases in straight spine, small amount of edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salmon River Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic new book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. New book. Clean & unmarked text. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jeanne's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Leisure Date Published: c1998 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Very good. Horror paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Strange Birds Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Very Good + 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Very-good+, clean copy. NO writing, marks or tears inside book. NO remainder marks or price clippings. 434 pages. Tight spine-Bright pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ginny6 Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $3.55

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. (A123_5/9)Book is in NEW condition. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Paperback First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Fine. A cond. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic new book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 434 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Thurston Book Exchange, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Leisure ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: [0-8439-5031-5] 2002, 1st U.S. edition. (Mass market paperback)...Near fine.......(Horror) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookIT, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: cassiesbooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Leisure Books ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books, NEW YORK, NY. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED. 0843950315 COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR WITH SOME CORNER FOLDS. HORROR. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Richard's Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. Price Marked Out. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Leisure Books ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Acceptable-Used. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Vampyrrhic used book

Vampyrrhic

by Clark, Simon other copies of this book

price: $2.40

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 7/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: Good. 0843950315 MASS MKT PB, GOOD CONDITION WITH MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS, MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Vampyrrhic new book

Vampyrrhic

by Simon Clark other copies of this book

price: $2.40

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Leisure Books Date Published: 2002-07 ISBN-13: 9780843950311 ISBN: 0843950315

Description: New. Your order will be processed and shipped the same business day or the next. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Booksmart, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Darker

Darker

by Simon Clark

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.95!

The Tower

The Tower

by Simon Clark

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.95!

Servant of the Bones

Servant of the Bones

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Cellar

The Cellar

by Richard Laymon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.17!

Darkness

Darkness

by John Saul

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Comes the Blind Fury

Comes the Blind Fury

by John Saul

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!