|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780842345569
(288 available copies)
| Page 1 of 12 |
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Good. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Special edition on copyright page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Book in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Good. 0842345566 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000002875 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Edition: Special Edition
Binding: pb
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. VG pgs clean & tight, light scuffing to cover edges. Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. lightly soiled-pages few stains-, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter [Mass Market Paperback] By McDowell, Josh
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Publisher: Living Books Date of Publication: 1977 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Condition: Very Good Description: 0-8423-4556-6 Book in great condition! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Putlishers
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: N/a jacket. 0842345566 book in acceptable used condition chipepd edges, creases on spine, wear, pages tanned. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000004465 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. 0842345566 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Good. ---128 pages. Interior is clean and tight. -Publish Place: Wheaton, Illinois-Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Putlishers
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. In very good condition, a nice, clean paperback book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Edges of pages are slightly tanned but clean and unmarked. Stated "Special Edition. " 128 p.; 0.36" x 6.90" x 4.30". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
stopandread,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. 0842345566 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: 1977. Mass Market Pap. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. 9/11 recovery edition. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Living Books
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. 0842345566 MMPB absent of markings. 9/11 Recovery Edition, "not for resale". Cover shows moderate to heavy wear. Interior evidences little to no use but moisture rippled edges. We are promp & efficient. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very good N/a jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: Very Good. Special 9/11 paperback edition. Splendid copy-unmarked, bright and clean with uncreased spine. read more
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
Josh McDowell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Living Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780842345569
ISBN: 0842345566
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Than a Carpenter
by
McDowell, Josh
other copies of this book
| | | |