|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780842319478
(26 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Good. DJ has shelf wear. Pages are clean and tight. (hbu) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hillside Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean and tight copy. read more
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill_Alberta,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Wheaton, Illinois
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0842319476. This copy is crisp, unbumped, clean except for overall nearly invisible tiny spotting on the saffron cloth cover. The dust jacket is crisp and has only faint smudging. Included are the stories of Tamar, Rehab, Ruth, Bathsheba, and Mary.; 16mo 6"-7" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bibliologue,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Tyndale House Pub, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. No marks no creases on either book or on Dust Jacket, book is in very good condition. read more
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 173 p. Lineage of Grace (Hardcover), 1. New read more
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions, or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Good. Writing inside cover We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 01/01/2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Good. G/G. HC. 0. RL. read more
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New. New, never read hardcover book with dust jacket, excellent condition. read more
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, Wheaton, ILL
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wayward Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Tyndale House Pub
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New The first in a five-volume series that brings to life women in the lineage of Jesus chronicles the story of Tamar and her father-in-law, Judah. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Lineage of Grace #01: Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)
by
Francine Rivers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers
Date Published: 2000-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: New in New jacket. As pictured and described, brand new hardbound with dust jacket in gift condition, isbn. isbn: 0842319476. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
morebooks2,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: Reader copy; Collectible. Ex-Public Library. COVERS AND PAGE CORNERS SHOW HEAVY WEAR. FIRST EDITION. FIRST PRINTING. COCKED SPINE. Library stamps & stickers. SAVE A TREE-BUY USED. read more
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Tyndale
Date Published: 2000/00
ISBN-13: 9780842319478
ISBN: 0842319476
Description: 1st. Ed. Fine Minus/Fine Minus shelfwear. read more
|
|
Unveiled
by
Rivers, Francine
other copies of this book
| | | |