New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $5.34

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000-04-06 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Good. DJ has shelf wear. Pages are clean and tight. (hbu) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hillside Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $5.66

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000-04-06 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NE, USA

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000-04-06 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean and tight copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: collectiblecollectibles4u, NE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $7.25

Ships from AB, CANADA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, Inc., Wheaton, Illinois Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0842319476. This copy is crisp, unbumped, clean except for overall nearly invisible tiny spotting on the saffron cloth cover. The dust jacket is crisp and has only faint smudging. Included are the stories of Tamar, Rehab, Ruth, Bathsheba, and Mary.; 16mo 6"-7" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bibliologue, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Tyndale House Pub, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. No marks no creases on either book or on Dust Jacket, book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salmon River Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled new book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $13.49

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 173 p. Lineage of Grace (Hardcover), 1. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1) new book

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $15.48

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $4.40

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions, or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $4.41

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Good. Writing inside cover We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 01/01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Good. G/G. HC. 0. RL. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Trade Mart, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1) new book

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $9.15

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New. New, never read hardcover book with dust jacket, excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Holland's Pennywise, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $9.97

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers, Wheaton, ILL Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wayward Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled new book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $11.35

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Tyndale House Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New The first in a five-volume series that brings to life women in the lineage of Jesus chronicles the story of Tamar and her father-in-law, Judah. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled new book

Unveiled

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $11.72

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Lineage of Grace #01: Unveiled used book

Lineage of Grace #01: Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $12.59

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1) new book

Unveiled: Tamar (the Lineage of Grace Series #1)

by Francine Rivers other copies of this book

price: $12.98

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tyndale House Publishers Date Published: 2000-04-06 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: New in New jacket. As pictured and described, brand new hardbound with dust jacket in gift condition, isbn. isbn: 0842319476. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: morebooks2, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1) used book

Unveiled: Tamar (Lineage of Grace, Number 1)

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: Reader copy; Collectible. Ex-Public Library. COVERS AND PAGE CORNERS SHOW HEAVY WEAR. FIRST EDITION. FIRST PRINTING. COCKED SPINE. Library stamps & stickers. SAVE A TREE-BUY USED. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Pacific Trail Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book

price: $15.88

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Tyndale Date Published: 2000/00 ISBN-13: 9780842319478 ISBN: 0842319476

Description: 1st. Ed. Fine Minus/Fine Minus shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Unveiled used book

Unveiled

by Rivers, Francine other copies of this book