» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, And Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gallery Date Published: 10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, and Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Clean solid tight book with clean near white pages in VG DJ. Inscription on FFEP. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steigerhouse Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, and Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Fair. No dust jacket. front hinge is cracked but still attached, front cover has light wear. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Salvatore Bonanno, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Hardback Publisher: Gallery Books, NY Date Published: c1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very Good. ISBN 0-8317-1309-7, size= 11 1/2 x 8 1/2, no dustjacket, 95pp, illustrated boards and endpapers, there is a 2 x 4 inch area of price sticker residue on the front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. 0831713097 owner name, moderate cover wear, ~**~ PROCEEDS BENEFIT DISABLED VETERANS ~**~ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Gallery Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good+ Sticker on the front cover of the book, light shelf wear to the corners of the book, the rfep is torn from the bottom edge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney other copies of this book

price: $7.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gallery Books, U.S.A. ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Walt Disney. Very Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 96 pages; Reprint-no year indicated; Oversize book; Color illustrations throughout; Produced by Twin Books and part of the Disney Classic Series; Textblock is tight and bright with no internal markings and no names; Unfaded pictorial boards with modest shelf and edge wear including rubbing; .....(The classic tale of Cinderella-once upon a time, in a tiny kingdom far away, there lived a widowed gentleman and his beautiful daughter, ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A GREAT BOOK SHOP - RMABA, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very Good. 0831713097 Glossy hardcover. Pages clean and unmarked (ink scrible inside back cover). Outside cover show average handling/shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Capital Resources inc, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Disney: Cinderella used book

Disney: Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions; Works, Mouse other copies of this book

price: $19.71

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Very Good. 0831713097 Excellent condition, hardcover 1989, no marks, slt scuf cover, readit. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Agora Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $31.40

Ships from GALWAY, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Twin Books Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Twin Books/Gallery Books, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: The famous tale, in full-vibrant color. Subjects: Fairy tales. Folklore--France. Walt Disney. Fine copy in the original color-pictorial boards. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 2. pp. 95. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Annemarie's Books, GALWAY, IRELAND

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $31.40

Ships from GALWAY, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Twin Books Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Twin Books/Gallery Books, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: The famous tale, in full-vibrant color. Subjects: Fairy tales. Folklore--France. Walt Disney. Fine copy in the original color-pictorial boards. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. 2. pp. 95. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Annemarie's Books, GALWAY, IRELAND

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $43.62

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Twin Books Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Twin Books/Gallery Books, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: The famous tale, in full-vibrant color. Subjects: Fairy tales. Folklore--France. Walt Disney. Fine copy in the original color-pictorial boards. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MW Books Ltd., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Disney, Walt other copies of this book

price: $43.62

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Twin Books Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Twin Books/Gallery Books, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: The famous tale, in full-vibrant color. Subjects: Fairy tales. Folklore--France. Walt Disney. Fine copy in the original color-pictorial boards. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MW Books Ltd., NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Cinderella used book

Cinderella

by Walt Disney Productions, Mouse Works other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Mouse Works ISBN-13: 9780831713096 ISBN: 0831713097

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.