» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $3.18

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997-11 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Very Good. Near fine, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications, Ventura, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. 220 pages, very clean, but marking throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sacred Works, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $7.16

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Gospel Light Publications ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. 0830720421 Good condition paperback, moderate wear, no spine creases, cover curls up slightly. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $11.30

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L other copies of this book

list price: $14.99

our price: $13.49

you save: $1.50 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $14.74

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Regal Books Date Published: 1997-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780830720422. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Gospel Light Publications ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Acceptable. The copies are used. All copies in readable condtion may show signs of wear and folds at corners. Item is a readable copy with some highlighting or ink throughout the book. The binding and pages may show signs of edges curled. The book may be a library copy. Thank You for shopping with Goodwill Industries of North Louisiana. Your purchase supports our mission " Improving people's lives through the power of work. " read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: ShopGoodwillNLA, LA, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $2.68

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997-11 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. B2 Dedication inside front cover. Cover has minor shelf wear and creasing. ***Help a college student meet expenses! Ships fast! *** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Porchswingbooks, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 220 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dante Jericho, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Tight binding, minor shelf wear on cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 220 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DREAMBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PB Publisher: Regal Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0830720421 Prayer Each chapter examines a line from the Prayer, revealing power points for every believer desiring a more dynamic prayer life. Scant textual marks, binding sound. 220 pages. Contact Steels for more Prayer titles. Bookseller since 1973. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: steel's used christian books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer: for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer: for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer other copies of this book

price: $8.91

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Gospel Light Publications ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $11.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrou new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrou

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $11.65

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: GOSPEL LIGHT PUBN Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough (book) The Lord's Prayer includes everything you to need to ask when you talk to God. It is a model prayer that teaches us how to pray. Dr. Elmer Towns teachings will enable every Christian to exper... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough, Elmer L. Towns new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough, Elmer L. Towns

other copies of this book

price: $13.01

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Elmer L. Towns other copies of this book

price: $14.28

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough new book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Veritas Books LLC, MO, USA

Reliability: Average

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough Daily Praying the Lord's Prayer as a Pathway Into His Presence used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough Daily Praying the Lord's Prayer as a Pathway Into His Presence

by Towns, Elmer L. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperbound Publisher: REGAL / GOSPEL LIGHT, Ventura, CA Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. Religion / Prayer Paperbound with no dust jacket in very good condition. Notes on one of the back flyleaves in ink. Solid binding. No other internal markings. Page edging has slight soiling. Cover has very slight soiling, and very slight edge wear. 220 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Average

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 220 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rebel Farms, TX, USA

Reliability: Poor

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough used book

Praying the Lord's Prayer for Spiritual Breakthrough

by Towns, Elmer L other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Gospel Light Publications Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780830720422 ISBN: 0830720421

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 220 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rebel Farms, TX, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.