Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780827346093
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Walter E. Sawyer, Jean C. Sawyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Walter E. Sawyer; Jean C. Sawyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Delmar Pub
Date Published: 1993-03
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. No markings, very light soiling to page ends shelfwear. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delmar Publishers, Inc., Albany, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all text clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delmar Publishers, Inc., Albany, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Used Good. Used good, but with some writing and highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Delmar
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. Royal 8vo. Whistle clean, tight copy: VG. Light creases to covers (handling errors). read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Walter E. Sawyer, Jean C. Sawyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. In great shape, may have light wear. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Walter E. Sawyer; Jean C. Sawyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Delmar Pub
Date Published: 1993-03
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Like New. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Clifton Park, NY, U.S.A. : Delmar Learning,
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. VERY GOOD CONDITION. Some early underlining in book. 8x9". Paperback trade cover. 483 pages, index. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy By Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer...
other copies of this book
Ships from
QC,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Very Good. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Delmar
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Delmar
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more
Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy
by
Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Delmar
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780827346093
ISBN: 0827346093
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.