» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Walter E. Sawyer, Jean C. Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Walter E. Sawyer; Jean C. Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Pub Date Published: 1993-03 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. No markings, very light soiling to page ends shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lost Treasure Found, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C. other copies of this book

price: $18.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delmar Publishers, Inc., Albany, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all text clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C. other copies of this book

price: $18.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delmar Publishers, Inc., Albany, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Used Good. Used good, but with some writing and highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C. other copies of this book

price: $30.90

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. Royal 8vo. Whistle clean, tight copy: VG. Light creases to covers (handling errors). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pengwyn Books, Ltd., OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Walter E. Sawyer, Jean C. Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. In great shape, may have light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Walter E. Sawyer; Jean C. Sawyer other copies of this book

price: $6.21

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delmar Pub Date Published: 1993-03 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Like New. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer, Jean C. other copies of this book

price: $11.26

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Clifton Park, NY, U.S.A. : Delmar Learning, Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. VERY GOOD CONDITION. Some early underlining in book. 8x9". Paperback trade cover. 483 pages, index. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ancient City Booksellers, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy By Sawyer, Walter E.; Sawyer...

other copies of this book

price: $50.68

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carole Archambault, QC, CANADA

Reliability: High

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C other copies of this book

price: $30.64

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delmar Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C other copies of this book

price: $30.64

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delmar Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Integrated Language Arts for Emerging Literacy

by Sawyer, Walter E, and Sawyer, Jean C other copies of this book

price: $31.64

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delmar Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780827346093 ISBN: 0827346093

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 483 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.