Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780826406798
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Like New. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Very Good. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Very Good. New Expand Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, Very Good. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Like New. Fine. Paperback. Originally published at $19.95. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: New. Brand New. Clean and tight copy. Thank you. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MarJams ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Fine. 0826406793 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: New. 0826406793 Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence. (New Expanded Edition)
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: Light Shelf Rubbing To Covers
Binding: Paperback. No Markings In Text
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing, New York
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 284 pp. read more
Celestial Pantomime
by
Lawler, George, and Lawler, Justus George, and Hollander, John, Professor (Introduction by)
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Good. Underlining/highlighting present, stained edges, water damage, binding loose, Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4, 000, 000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1, 000, 000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 284 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ideas & Images ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence [Paperback] By Lawler
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Good. Clean, mostly unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Softcover. Some penciled markings. Ships daily. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sequitur Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence (Pb)
by
Lawler, J. G.
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: CONTINUUM
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: 826406793. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
scholars_attic ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Continuum Intl Pub Group (Sd)
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: New. 0826406793 Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
BonitaFlores ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
"Lawler, Justus George"
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: PB
Publisher: Continuum
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Continuum (1994). Paperback. May have minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus Georg
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Continuum, c1994
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum, NY
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Expanded trade paperback edition. 228pp. Near Fine in wraps. Great-looking, unread copy with NO stamps or markings. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Transcendence
by
Lawler, Justus George
other copies of this book
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: CONTINUUM PUBLISHING GROUP
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
Celestial Pantomime: Poetic Structures of Trancendence
by
Justus George Lawler
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: New Expanded ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishi
Date published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780826406798
ISBN: 0826406793
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Halcyon Books ,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.