New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Littlest Angel used book

The Littlest Angel

by Charles Tazewell~Paul Micich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. 0824985974 K30A___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Littlest Angle

by Charles Tazewell (Illustrator-Paul Micich) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ideas children's books, tn Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. Near fine, 9 1/2 x 10 inches, in color. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. 0824985974 K120. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Littlest Angel used book

The Littlest Angel

by Charles Tazewell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Large Softcover Publisher: Ideals Children's Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. Bright pages with no text markings or tobacco odor, no name entries, cover has minor wear. NOT A Library Book! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: book-recycler, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Littlest Angel used book

The Littlest Angel

by Charles Tazewell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Good. Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, some edge/shelf wear, some creases. Good copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GottBooks, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Littlest Angel used book

The Littlest Angel

by Tazewell other copies of this book

price: $6.55

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: None Stated Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Childrens Books, Nashville Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Micich. Very Good. No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $7.11

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Reader copy. Paperback. cover and corner wear. wrinkled spine. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Used, Very Good Softcover, Clean text pages, light wear to cover, might have previous owner's marks or store labels, otherwise very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DeeAnn Smith, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Littlest Angel [Paperback] By Charles Tazewell; Paul Micich used book

The Littlest Angel [Paperback] By Charles Tazewell; Paul Micich

by Charles Tazewell; Illustrator-Paul Micich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Basement Seller 101, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Littlest Angel [Paperback] By Charles Tazewell; Paul Micich new book

The Littlest Angel [Paperback] By Charles Tazewell; Paul Micich

by Charles Tazewell; Illustrator-Paul Micich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: New. STIRAGE WEAR ON COVER. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Basement Seller 101, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Good. No marks, very little wear. Clean throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Christie Phan, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Littlest Angel used book

The Littlest Angel

by Charles Tazewell other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very Good. A TINY SURFACE TEAR ON BACK COVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seymour's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. xt business day. a no hassle guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Littlest Angel used book

Littlest Angel

by Charles Tazewell; Illustrator-Paul Micich other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Used-Very Good. Very good softcover, 1991, has minor shelf wear. Clean text, tight binding. Minor creasing and light shelf wear to covers. Next day shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

The Littlest Angel

other copies of this book

price: $71.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corporation Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780824985974 ISBN: 0824985974

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.