Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780824794934
(15 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Informa Healthcare
Date Published: 1996/07/23
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation
by
Haddad, Gabriel G. / Lister
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Like New. read more
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation: From Molecular to Integrated Function [Lung Biology in Health and Disease, Volume 95]
by
Haddad, Gabriel G.; Lister, George, Eds
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: 8vo, hardcover. No dj. Vg condition. Non-circulating ex-lib copy w/ 2 stamps on 2 early pgs, endpaper labels neatly removed (only markings); contents bright, crisp & clean, unread. 1085 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Tiber Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Informa Healthcare
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: New. 0824794931. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation-From Injury to Repair
by
Haddad, Gabriel G., Lister, George,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation-From Injury to Repair
by
Haddad, Gabriel G., Lister, George,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation
by
Haddad Gabriel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Taylor & Francis Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 1120. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation: From Molecular to Integrated Function
by
Gabriel G. Haddad, George Lister
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
by
Haddad, Gabriel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Informa Healthcare
Date Published: 23/07/1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
by
Haddad, Gabriel
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: B
Publisher: Informa Healthcare
Date Published: 1996-07-23
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation (Lung Biology in Health and Disease)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Informa Healthcare
Date Published: 1996/07/23
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation: From Molecular to Integrated Function
by
Haddad, Gabriel G (Editor), and Lister, George (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 85 p. Contains: Illustrations. Lung Biology in Health and Disease, 95. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation: From Molecular to Integrated Function
by
Haddad, Gabriel G (Editor), and Lister, George (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 85 p. Contains: Illustrations. Lung Biology in Health and Disease, 95. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Tissue Oxygen Deprivation: From Molecular to Integrated Function
by
Haddad, Gabriel G (Editor), and Lister, George (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780824794934
ISBN: 0824794931
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 85 p. Contains: Illustrations. Lung Biology in Health and Disease, 95. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.