» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Annual Review of Genetics used book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 01/1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 used book

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999

by Allan Campbell other copies of this book

price: $2.33

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Annual Reveiw of Genetics: Volume 33, 1999 used book

Annual Reveiw of Genetics: Volume 33, 1999

by Multiple other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: As New. No Jacket. 1999 BRAND NEW/SEALED IN PLASTIC. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: ARTIOS BOOKS, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Annual Review of Genetics 1999 Volume 33 used book

Annual Review of Genetics 1999 Volume 33

by Campbell, Allan other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: ANNUAL REVIEWS INC ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics; V.33, 1999 new book

Annual Review of Genetics; V.33, 1999

by Ed. By Allan Campbell Et Al other copies of this book

price: $60.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gulls Nest Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics 1999 Volume 33 new book

Annual Review of Genetics 1999 Volume 33

by Campbell, Allan other copies of this book

price: $71.30

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Annual Reviews ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 new book

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999

other copies of this book

price: $89.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. 0824312333. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics-1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33) new book

Annual Review of Genetics-1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33)

by Campbell, other copies of this book

price: $97.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics-1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33) new book

Annual Review of Genetics-1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33)

by Campbell, other copies of this book

price: $100.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33) used book

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics, 33)

by Allan Campbell other copies of this book

price: $102.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics) used book

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics)

by Campbell, Allan other copies of this book

price: $156.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 01/12/1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics) used book

Annual Review of Genetics: 1999 (Annual Review of Genetics)

by Campbell, Allan other copies of this book

price: $166.92

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 12-1-99 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Annual Review of Genetics new book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. Annual Review of Genetics, 33. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Annual Review of Genetics used book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. Annual Review of Genetics, 33. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Annual Review of Genetics used book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. Annual Review of Genetics, 33. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Annual Review of Genetics used book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. Annual Review of Genetics, 33. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Annual Review of Genetics used book

Annual Review of Genetics

by Campbell, Allan (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $24.87

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Annual Reviews Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780824312336 ISBN: 0824312333

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 804 p. Annual Review of Genetics, 33. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.