New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. 0821771450 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. Crease free cover except for spine, mild edge wear, no writing or stamps inside, a hint of page yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D's Book Cellar, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2002-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Janelle Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. 0821771450 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Janelle Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Kensington Pub Corp Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good-Used in None as Issued jacket. When her best friend Phoebe is found brutally murdered, single Washington, D.C., caterer Jordan Curry, who has been caring for Phoebe's four-year-old son, must put her trust in gorgeous architect Beau Somerville, a man haunted by his own tragic past. Original; Light spine crease, minimal edgewear; Domestic orders include FREE tracking. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookFarm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. Light creasing and small twist of decent spine; a little edge wear on attractive cov; light edge age color on nice pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Hand Prose, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. Writing in a style uncluttered by romance clich?s and trite descriptions, Taylor (In Too Deep) delivers a well-crafted romantic suspense set in Washington, D.C. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Wyatt, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very good. Mass market paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Fair. Cover is worn and bent on both sides with the spinal binding bent but still in great reading condition. May have some markings on the pages and a few may be bent but still an excellent value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Metis Media, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. Nice copy. Cover and text are smooth and clean. Light creases on spine.; Zebra Romantic Suspense; 1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kenta Pierce Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. 0821771450 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. 0821771450 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper left corner of back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. Light wear only. Tracking # with every order. Daily shipping! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Buellys, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Spine creases, slight roll. Text is clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 7/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. 0821771450 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z49C. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Janelle, Taylor other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 7/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Very Good. 0821771450 All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 89H. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves used book

Night Moves

by Taylor, Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Good. Immaculate Inside! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Z Mass Paper Date Published: 2002-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: Text is clean, binding firm. in cover has slight wear. jacket. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense) used book

Night Moves (Zebra Romantic Suspense)

by Taylor Janelle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780821771457 ISBN: 0821771450

Description: 2002. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. binding is paperback. Cover/spine has minor creases. Price or other sticker on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item