» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 445 p. Zebra Historical Romance. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Kensington Pub Corp, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 9/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 9/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 9/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Zebra Pub Date: 9/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 445. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 445 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 445 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 445 p. Zebra Historical Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 2nd printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks or store stamps. Slight creases in spine. Minor shelf wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 445 p. Zebra Historical Romance. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C. Leit's Nearly New & Used Bo, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Fair. Light spine creases, a roll, edge wear, store stamp inside. jpages slightly rippled. 5.15.9. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Sims, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 2000-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback. Light general wear. Page end fold. Initials inside. Clean, tight, straight, unmarked. Vague page edge tanning. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ace High Books & Media, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $4.51

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance Ser. ) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance Ser. )

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. 0821767097. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, touch of chipping at lower rear cover near spine; 12mo 7"-7½" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon used book

Seaswept Abandon

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 9/2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Very Good. 0821767097. Bright, glossy cover, clean, tight pages. No creases on spine, bend on front near spine. 2nd in McCLELLAN series. When green-eyed Rae McClellan agreed to be a courier for the Colonies, she never dreamed that on her very first mission she'd coldly kill one man-and hotly love another. But one thing led to another in the boisterous Redcoat tavern and before the spirited beauty could think what to do, she was aboard the private schooner of a British sympathizer! She fought ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mostly Romance, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $7.01

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: ZEBRA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: VERY GOOD. FAST SHIPPING, MAY HAVE VERY MINOR VISIBLE WEAR. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) new book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Goodman, Jo other copies of this book

price: $14.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: New. Brand New-may have slight shelf wear to edges. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dollhots, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance) used book

Seaswept Abandon (Zebra Historical Romance)

by Jo Goodman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821767092 ISBN: 0821767097

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Crystal Passion

Crystal Passion

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $37.32!

Tempting Torment

Tempting Torment

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $34.95!

Always in My Dreams

Always in My Dreams

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

My Steadfast Heart

My Steadfast Heart

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $15.95!

Rogue's Mistress

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $79.99!

Wild Sweet Ecstasy

by Jo Goodman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $71.76!