» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Super Carrier: the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier: the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier: the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 3/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier, the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Albano. Peter other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zebra, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Graham Sadler Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Paperback. First Printing. Very Good to Near Fine Condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. ISBN 0-8217-4490-9. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Books 1994 Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: ISBN 0821744909. Mass Market Paperback. First Printing. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Super Carrier: the Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Peter Albano other copies of this book

price: $28.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: New. {NEW} Mass Market Paperback. Faint shelfwear. Page edges very lightly tanned due to age. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Super Carrier: The Ultimate Secret Weapon

by Albano, Peter other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Zebra Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, MO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Super Carrier

by Albano, Peter other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zebra Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780821744901 ISBN: 0821744909

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 0821744909. Clean covers with sharp corners and solid binding. Uncreased spine. Clean interior. Mass Market PB 24mo 5"-6" tall 400 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North American Rarities, NV, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.