New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes.. used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes..

by Troll Books, And Teen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Fine. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... new book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New. 0816749507 Great books at great prices, graded properly! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You used book

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You

by Troll other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You used book

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You

by Editor-Teen Magazine; Editor-All About You! other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999-04 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Fair. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You used book

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You

by Editor-Teen Magazine; Editor-All About You! other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999-04 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Troll Books, And Teen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999-03-09 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Like New. Some are new books that are dinged, dented, creased, marked or marred in some way. Others are just very, very gently read used books. Satisfaction 100% Guaranteed! Orders processed daily! Priority or International orders for large books will not be accepted-sorry. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Heaven, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You used book

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You

by Troll other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Very Good. 0816749507 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

other copies of this book

price: $3.05

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...[Paperback] By Editors of Teen & All... new book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...[Paperback] By Editors of Teen & All...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $3.51

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999-03-09 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New. 1998. Softcover. You are buying a New book in near flawless condition with only normal shelf wear. Buy it Now! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You new book

Reveal the Real You: 20 Cool Quizzes All About You

by All About You! , Editors Of Teen And All About You(Editor) other copies of this book

price: $10.56

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications Llc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 127 pages. 7.80 x 5.00 x 0.20 in. 3.2 oz. This personality quiz book compiled by the editors of Teen and All About You magazines contains 20 quizzes that reveal the answers to such questions as How happy are you? , Are you a leader or a follower? , What's the best career for you? , and more. The scoring section of each quiz includes tips and advice from professionals. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...By Editors of Teen & All About new book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...By Editors of Teen & All About

other copies of this book

price: $10.67

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New. New book but, has light shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... new book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $48.25

Ships from DC, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: New. 0816749507 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bargainforce, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1999-03-09 ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes... used book

Reveal the Real You 20 Cool Quizzes...

by Editors Of Teen & All About Yo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816749508 ISBN: 0816749507

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: