New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
School Days used book

School Days

by Troll Books other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 10/1998 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Deborah Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Llc Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Deborah Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Llc Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: 1998. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days: an Album for Your Child's School Records, Photos & Keepsakes used book

School Days: an Album for Your Child's School Records, Photos & Keepsakes

by Deborah Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Troll Communications Llc, Mahwah, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. Cover has some dings on the bottom edge/text is clean/absolutely NO marks or writing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Very Good. 0816715645 Pub date: 1998. Condition: Very Good. Has some shelf wear with some writing. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. confirmation on all US orders. Choose d for in 2-6 busine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Fine. 0816715645. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

other copies of this book

price: $2.11

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. Hardcover. cover and corner wear. no dust jacket. #1407x2. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. 0816715645 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Very Good. 0816715645 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $13.82

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0816715645 ISBN 13: 9780816715640 bk# 49.6. e36. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album new book

School Days Album

other copies of this book

price: $15.80

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: New. New. Shrinkwrapped. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album new book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $17.61

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: New. Still in shrink wrap! ! * Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease about ordering. If there is a problem, just let us know, and we ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Joy In Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Troll Communications ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. 0816715645 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Troll Communications Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Hauler Inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

School Days Album used book

School Days Album

by Michel other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816715640 ISBN: 0816715645

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more