» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Desire of Ages used book

Desire of Ages

by White, E G other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

by White, Ellen G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5x7.5 inch Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1/1/1990 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. 0816310041 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E95. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. Light Shelfwear Overall. Slightly Scuffed Covers, back cover dented. Slight Edgewear. Un-Creased Spine. No Marks. c29s02. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Associa Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by White, Ellen G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very good. Book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

by White, Ellen G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. Cover is rough from use. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by White, Ellen G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very good. Book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Like New. Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Like New. Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Better Living Publications Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by White, Ellen G. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association, Nampa, Idaho, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Underlining. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: God's Greatest Gift, Happinessdigest Book 1 used book

Desire of Ages: God's Greatest Gift, Happinessdigest Book 1

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association Date Published: 1993-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. SMALL SPINE END NICKS, PAGES WHITE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association Date Published: 1993-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. Dust jacket has tear on front. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages: Asi used book

Desire of Ages: Asi

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pacific Press Publishing Association Date Published: 1993-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

The Desire of Ages used book

The Desire of Ages

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love used book

Desire of Ages, He Taught Love

by Ellen G. White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: fifth Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780816310043 ISBN: 0816310041

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Better Living Publications Pub Date: 1/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 489. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.