» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2 Sub Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 6/2/1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. 0814477186 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D72. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2 Sub Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 6/2/1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. 0814477186 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 25T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Acceptable. Slightly Bent Cover or Book. 2 Sub. 1989 Paperback. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2 Sub. 1989 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2 Sub. 1989 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Amacom Books, Saranac Lake, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. Very good to like new, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Select_Bks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer new book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $2.18

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. 0814477186 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. 0814477186 tight spine, clean pages, crease on front cover books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Second Edition; Fifteenth Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: AMACOM, New York Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good+ with no DJ. 0814477186. Book is Very Good + (plus). Clean and unmarked text. Appears book never read. As new sturdy binding. Very light edge/corner wear to cover. Few very small front cover surface dents (about 1/8 inch). Very light surface shelf wear to cover. Back cover surface near spine edge small 1/8 inch smudge surface mark.; Trade PB; 275 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Never Enough Stuff, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989-05 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. Tight and clean. Some edgewear and corner creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 1989-06-02 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very Good. Paperback book in very good condition--cover shiny, pages clean and unmarked, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: rowinskibooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: AMACOM, Saranac Lake, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. 0814477186 TRADE PAPERBACK. Corenrs slightly bumped. Minor edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling used book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. clean tight copy, near fine except for wear at lower right corners of front and back covers. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MORBooks, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Lee Boyan other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AMACOM Date Published: 1989-06-02 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Like New. Binding is tight and square. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Text is clean and bright. No creases in cover or spine. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer used book

Successful Cold Call Selling: Over 100 New Ideas, Scripts, and Examples From the Nation's Foremost Sales Trainer

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $4.75

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: AMACOM ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: Good. 0814477186 Good condition item with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Successful Cold Call Selling new book

Successful Cold Call Selling

by Boyan, Lee other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: AMACOM/American Management Association Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780814477182 ISBN: 0814477186

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. pb new unread smoke freee. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 275 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.