|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780812568592
(53 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: 2002. Mass Market Pap. First Edition. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: 2002. Mass Market Pap. First Edition. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Edition: Corrected ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. text as new, as unread, no marks or writing, minor indents & minor edge wear to cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 304 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. R. Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Edition: Corrected
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. shelf wear, slight reading wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksnthings,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002-03-15
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002-03-15
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good. 290 pgs, Please remember: This item is in used condition. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. A few small stains. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002-03-15
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Mass market paperback, good plus, slight spline lines, slight spline slant, fiction. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very good. Mass market paperback. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good+ 0812568591 Tight, uncreased spine, minor cover and edge wear and no markings. Fiction. (#41902) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 3/15/2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good. 0812568591 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23D. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 3/15/2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: New. 0812568591 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z79J. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very good. Paperback, no marks or writing in text, Box-AZ-2528-07. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Esale Marketing,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Forge Books
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. 0812568591 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. 304 p.; 0.70" x 6.64" x 4.08". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pictish Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass market pb
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 03/2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 289 p. ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. moderate edge/tip wear-very light creases in spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Tiger Cruise
by
Morgan, Douglas
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition Thus
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Forge
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Tiger Cruise: Douglas Morgan (Paperback, 2002)
by
Douglas Morgan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Forge Books
Date Published: 2002-03-15
ISBN-13: 9780812568592
ISBN: 0812568591
Description: Good. Great reading! Box PB 99. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
| | | |