Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780810991811
(30 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N Abrams Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Very Good. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: FINE. Note-Crisp, clean, unread with modest shelfwear and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 11-1-04
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: FINE. Note-Crisp, clean, unread with modest shelfwear and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE. 0.49 lbs. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. SHIPS FAST FROM NY. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. 0810991810 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Good. 0810991810 Standard used condition-Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N Abrams Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N Abrams Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: NEW. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. Brand new softcover in bright, glossy binding. NO remainder marks; no writing in book; no sign of wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrick A. Graf ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story (O)
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Brand New. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
John H. Taylor
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: softcover
Publisher: Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Robie Books ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 11/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. 0810991810 SOFTCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story [Paperback] By Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MaggieMaysBooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: September 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: 0810991810 Science. read more
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N Abrams Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: Fine. Quarto 10"-12" Clean and unused copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Red Bridge Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mummy: the Inside Story
by
Taylor, John H
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9780810991811
ISBN: 0810991810
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.