Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780809258949
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Acceptable. Trade paperback. Acceptable condition-only fair condition with signs of extensive handling and use. In sealed plastic protection. 1982. Trade paperback. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Fine. 0809258943. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pasquale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Contemporary books Inc
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Good+. Minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Recipe Inc.,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pat
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Inc., Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Clean and bright book, light use. Name inside, no soil, damp, or rips. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Good. Edgeworn. some stains on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Seattle Goodwill,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pasquale
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: S Soft Cover
Publisher: Contemporary Books, 1982, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD LITTLE WEAR TO COVER VERY GOOD CONDITION. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pat
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Photographs. Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very good condition softcover book. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pat
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Photographs. Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very good condition softcover book. read more
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pat
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pasquale
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Contemporary Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Like New. 54 Code # box lg pbb. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cat Starr Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Bruno, Pasquale, Jr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: CONTEMPORARY BOOKS, CHICAGO, IL
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: ILLUSTRATED. NF. TRADE PAPERBACK. 0809258943 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gusdorf's Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: VG. Contemporary 1982 Paperback. Different cover to that shown. Covers have small crease to front. Spine uncreased. Pages bright, unmarked & well bound. NOT ex. lib. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dracobooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pasta Tecnica
by
Jr., Pasquale Bruno
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780809258949
ISBN: 0809258943
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|