» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Acceptable. Trade paperback. Acceptable condition-only fair condition with signs of extensive handling and use. In sealed plastic protection. 1982. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $2.18

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: McGraw-Hill ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Fine. 0809258943. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pasquale other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Contemporary books Inc Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Good+. Minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Recipe Inc., CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pat other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Contemporary Books, Inc., Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Clean and bright book, light use. Name inside, no soil, damp, or rips. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Good. Edgeworn. some stains on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seattle Goodwill, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $4.35

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pasquale other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S Soft Cover Publisher: Contemporary Books, 1982, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD LITTLE WEAR TO COVER VERY GOOD CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Inc, NV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pat other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Photographs. Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very good condition softcover book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friendly Used Books, Inc, NE, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pat other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Contemporary Books, Lincolnwood, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Photographs. Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very good condition softcover book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Friendly Used Books, Inc, NE, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pat other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pasquale other copies of this book

price: $8.54

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Contemporary Books Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $11.82

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Like New. 54 Code # box lg pbb. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Bruno, Pasquale, Jr other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: CONTEMPORARY BOOKS, CHICAGO, IL Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: ILLUSTRATED. NF. TRADE PAPERBACK. 0809258943 read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gusdorf's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $20.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: VG. Contemporary 1982 Paperback. Different cover to that shown. Covers have small crease to front. Spine uncreased. Pages bright, unmarked & well bound. NOT ex. lib. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dracobooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica used book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $38.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Pasta Tecnica new book

Pasta Tecnica

by Jr., Pasquale Bruno other copies of this book

price: $92.60

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780809258949 ISBN: 0809258943

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.