-
1. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern – Hardcover (1994)
by Gordon C. Rhea
$5.80
List price:$45.00
You save: $39.20 (87%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
2. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern – Hardcover (1994)
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$5.80
List price:$45.00
You save: $39.20 (87%)
Description: Fair. Stain (s) on the fore and bottom edges of the text blocks....
Show details -
3. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern – Hardcover (05/1994)
by Gordon C. Rhea
$10.99
List price:$45.00
You save: $34.01 (76%)
Description: Very Good. Fast shipment, cGet it fast.
Show details -
4. Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern – Hardcover (1997)
by Rhea, Gordon C..
$12.50
List price:$45.00
You save: $32.50 (72%)
Description: Hardcover, out of print. Veyr good. Dust jacket very good-,...
Show details -
5. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern – Hardcover (1997)
by Rhea, Gordon C
$14.79
List price:$45.00
You save: $30.21 (67%)
Description: Fine in good dust jacket. Book is fine with unmarked text. Dust...
Show details -
6. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern: May 7-12, 1864 – Hardcover ((1997))
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$15.00
List price:$45.00
You save: $30.00 (67%)
Description: Very good in lightly edgeworn, lightly rubbed dust jacket.
Show details -
7. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern, May 7-12, 1864 – Hardcover (1997)
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$15.50
List price:$45.00
You save: $29.50 (66%)
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall;...
Show details -
8. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Travern May 7-12, 1864 – Hardcover (1997)
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$16.95
List price:$45.00
You save: $28.05 (62%)
Description: NF/NF; Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust...
Show details -
9. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern May 7-12, 1864 – Hardcover (1999)
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$17.50
List price:$45.00
You save: $27.50 (61%)
Description: Fine/Fine dust jacket. xiv, 483 p., photos, illus, maps,...
Show details -
10. The Battles for Spotsylvania Court House and the Road to Yellow Tavern May 7-12, 1864 – Hardcover (1997)
by Rhea, Gordon C.
$18.00
List price:$45.00
You save: $27.00 (60%)
Description: LSU, 1997, 1st prtg., hardcover, near fine in near fine dj,...
Show details










