» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Fair. 0807072133 Book is Significantly Bent, Entirely Readable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Good. 0807072133 Book is Bent, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $2.05

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Fine. 0807072133 Like New Condition, Clean Text, Never Been Read, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $2.12

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Good. 0807072133 Slight cover wear. softcover. A few pages have been folded at the top, otherwise this is a nice and clean, tight read copy. Free Delivery Confirmation on All Orders! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BV Books LLC, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007-10-04 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Very Good + Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2007. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $4.84

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. 0807072133 New book. Ships within 24 hours! We provide excellent service to you, our customer. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MK Book Loft, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007-10-04 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Maple Street Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Very Good. 0807072133 A few creases to binding but it is still tight. Tight Binding and Crisp, Clean Pages. Light Shelf Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: mediabusterbooks_com, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $9.67

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $10.28

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $12.55

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. 0807072133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $12.55

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. 0807072133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie new book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $12.55

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. 0807072133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: A Family Story from Southie new book

All Souls: A Family Story from Southie

by MacDonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

list price: $13.95

our price: $12.56

you save: $1.39 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 266 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $2.14

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007-10-04 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Fine. 0807072133 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1, May have shelf wear and a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls used book

All Souls

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $4.40

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. (XX2) Trade Softcover in Very Good condition; pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: qlp entertainment, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls used book

All Souls

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $4.40

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. (XX2) Trade Softcover in Very Good condition; pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: qlp entertainment, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls used book

All Souls

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $4.40

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. (XX2) Trade Softcover in Very Good condition; pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: qlp entertainment, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Macdonald, Michael Patrick other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Beacon Press ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Fair. 0807072133 Bent cover, and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: bookoutlet1, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $4.88

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie used book

All Souls: a Family Story From Southie

by Michael Patrick Macdonald other copies of this book

price: $4.97

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Book Publisher: Beacon Press Date Published: 2007-10-04 ISBN-13: 9780807072134 ISBN: 0807072133

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: