» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Good in GOOD jacket. Moderate shelfwear Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course By Zraly, Kevin used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course By Zraly, Kevin

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing Date Published: 1990-10 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Zraly, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing, New York Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Fine in Good + jacket. Hardcover with dust jacket, 185 pages plus Index, illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mimico BOOKS, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Zraly, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $9.04

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Very Good. 0806957956 First print, very good condition hardcover, light shelf wear to dust jacket. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Zraly, Kevin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Sticker on front "1991 Edition". Previous owner neatly wrote "Wine Course" on bottom edge of text. Some handwritten notes on FFEP, otherwise clean inside & out. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Olivet Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Sterling Publishing Date Published: 1990-10 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. X-LIB BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course used book

Windows on the World Complete Wine Course

by Kevin Zraly other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sterling Publishing Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780806957951 ISBN: 0806957956

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Closed Tear Rear DJ; DJ Good overall; else Book VG overall. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.