Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780806123165
(9 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
March of the Montana Column, the (American Exploration and Travel Series)
by
James, H. Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: University of Oklahoma Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
The March of the Montana Column: a Prelude to the Custer Disaster
by
Bradley, James H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Univ. Of Oklahoma Press, Norman, OK
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: First PB Printing. Trade PB. Edited by Edgar I. Stewart. Foreword by Paul L. Hedren. Illtd with a map and b/w photographs. Unmarked Near Fine/. read more
|
|
The March of the Montana Column: a Prelude to the Custer Disaster
by
Bradley, James J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: First Paperback Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: University of Oklahoma, Norman, Oklahoma, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: Very Good to Near Fine. 179 pgs. Clean, unread softcover copy with minor handling dings. read more
|
|
The March of the Montana Column: a Prelude to the Custer Disaster
by
Bradley, James J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Univ of Oklahoma Press, Norman, Ok.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: As New. Softcover, size: octavo. As new, in publisher's original, unopened shrinkwrap. read more
|
|
March of the Montana Column: A Prelude in the Custer Disaster
by
Bradley, James H, and Stewart, Edgar I (Editor), and Hedren, Paul L (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: University of Oklahoma Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Exploration and Travel (Paperback), 32. read more
|
|
The March of the Montana Column: a Prelude to the Custer Disaster (American Exploration and Travel Series)
by
James H. Bradley, Edgar Irving Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The March of the Montana Column: a Prelude to the Custer Disaster
by
Bradley, James J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Univ of Oklahoma Pr
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good Very minor shelfwear. Would make an excellent gift. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snowden's Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The March of the Montana Column
by
Bradley, James J. / Stewart, Edgar I. (Ed
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: REPRINT
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Univ of Oklahoma Pr
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
March of the Montana Column, the (American Exploration and Travel Series)
by
James, H. Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: University of Oklahoma Press
ISBN-13: 9780806123165
ISBN: 0806123168
Description: New. 0806123168. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|