Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780805424898
(20 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book
by
Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Broadman & Holman Pub, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. The binding is tight and the text is clean. Previous owners name is on the back of the front cover. The cover is slightly soiled. 340 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Funston's Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Good. 080542489X Good Condition, No Dust Jacket, Otherwise Excellent Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Very Good. 080542489X Very Good Condition, Small Tear on Front Cover, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Tight Binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Beth Moore; Dale McCleskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
Date Published: 2002-07
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book Club Edition. Binding is tight. Pages are clean. One pg toward the front of the book has a crease that runs from top to bottom. There may be some slight scrapes, scratches and edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
imalien2,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Jesus, The One And Only
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Brand new, never read, clean inside and out, handled with care, DELIVERY CONFIRMATION included. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Astas_Booknook,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth W/Dale McCleskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Moore, Beth w/Dale McCleskey., Boardman & Holman Pub., nd (2002), c2002, 1st Edition, cloth w/gilt spine titles, fine w/dj, 340 pp w/endnotes, tall 8vo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth, and McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 286 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bluewater Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Beth Moore, Dale McCleskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth, and McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
list price: $19.99
our price: $17.99
you save: $2.00 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 340 p. New read more
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Very good. Overall vgood. Clean/tight/unmarked. Mild cover wear. read more
|
|
Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book
by
Moore, Beth
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers, Nashville TN
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: None. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Previously Owned. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Black spined dj with white lettering, untaped to HB...286p. as new. read more
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth/McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BROADMAN
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: G+/VG; gift inscription. read more
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth/McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BROADMAN
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
|
|
Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book
by
Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Broadman & Holman Pub, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. New book bumped in shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Baker Book House,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: BROADMAN & HOLMAN, Nashville
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Biblical Studies HARDBOUND WITH DJ. INTERNALLY CLEAN WITH NO INTERNAL MARKINGS. TIGHT BINDING. DUSTJACKET IS VERY SLIGHTLY SOILED WITH A MINOR STICKER GHOST ON THE FRONT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moody Books Inc,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: NASHVILLE, TN, U.S.A. NASHVILLE, TN, U.S.A. : Broadman & Holman...
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Hard Cover. NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE. CLEAN WITH LITTLE WEAR. A NICE COPY. (BX 16) read more
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth, With Dale McCleskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: BCE
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Broadman & Holman, Nashville
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: Near Fine. DJ Near Fine. Octavo. read more
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Moore, Beth And McCleskey, Dale
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: BROADMAN PR
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: New. A personal portrait of Jesus the Messiah considers His life and ministry, and encourages readers to pursue a loving relationship with Christ while covering such events as His miracles and His confrontation of corrupt religious leaders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jesus, the One and Only
by
Beth Moore; Dale McCleskey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: B&H Publishing Group
Date Published: 2002-07
ISBN-13: 9780805424898
ISBN: 080542489X
Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|