» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book used book

Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book

by Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Cloth Publisher: Broadman & Holman Pub, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. The binding is tight and the text is clean. Previous owners name is on the back of the front cover. The cover is slightly soiled. 340 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Funston's Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $9.28

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Good. 080542489X Good Condition, No Dust Jacket, Otherwise Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $9.28

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Very Good. 080542489X Very Good Condition, Small Tear on Front Cover, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Tight Binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Beth Moore; Dale McCleskey other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2002-07 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book Club Edition. Binding is tight. Pages are clean. One pg toward the front of the book has a crease that runs from top to bottom. There may be some slight scrapes, scratches and edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: imalien2, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only new book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Jesus, The One And Only other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Brand new, never read, clean inside and out, handled with care, DELIVERY CONFIRMATION included. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Astas_Booknook, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus the One and Only used book

Jesus the One and Only

by Moore, Beth W/Dale McCleskey other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Moore, Beth w/Dale McCleskey., Boardman & Holman Pub., nd (2002), c2002, 1st Edition, cloth w/gilt spine titles, fine w/dj, 340 pp w/endnotes, tall 8vo. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth, and McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 286 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bluewater Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only new book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Beth Moore, Dale McCleskey other copies of this book

price: $14.45

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only new book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth, and McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

list price: $19.99

our price: $17.99

you save: $2.00 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 340 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Very good. Overall vgood. Clean/tight/unmarked. Mild cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Great Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book used book

Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book

by Moore, Beth other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus the One and Only used book

Jesus the One and Only

by Moore, Beth other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers, Nashville TN Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: None. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Previously Owned. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Black spined dj with white lettering, untaped to HB...286p. as new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers of Ephrata, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth/McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $8.41

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BROADMAN Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: G+/VG; gift inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth/McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BROADMAN Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book used book

Jesus, the One & Only: Member Book

by Moore, Beth; McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Broadman & Holman Pub, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. New book bumped in shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baker Book House, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus the One and Only used book

Jesus the One and Only

by Moore, Beth other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: BROADMAN & HOLMAN, Nashville Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Biblical Studies HARDBOUND WITH DJ. INTERNALLY CLEAN WITH NO INTERNAL MARKINGS. TIGHT BINDING. DUSTJACKET IS VERY SLIGHTLY SOILED WITH A MINOR STICKER GHOST ON THE FRONT. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus the One and Only used book

Jesus the One and Only

by Moore, Beth other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: NASHVILLE, TN, U.S.A. NASHVILLE, TN, U.S.A. : Broadman & Holman... ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Hard Cover. NEAR FINE/NEAR FINE. CLEAN WITH LITTLE WEAR. A NICE COPY. (BX 16) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Timeless Books & Music, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One and Only used book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth, With Dale McCleskey other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: BCE Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Broadman & Holman, Nashville Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: Near Fine. DJ Near Fine. Octavo. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Browse Awhile Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One and Only new book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Moore, Beth And McCleskey, Dale other copies of this book

price: $17.44

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: BROADMAN PR Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: New. A personal portrait of Jesus the Messiah considers His life and ministry, and encourages readers to pursue a loving relationship with Christ while covering such events as His miracles and His confrontation of corrupt religious leaders. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Jesus, the One and Only new book

Jesus, the One and Only

by Beth Moore; Dale McCleskey other copies of this book

price: $20.58

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2002-07 ISBN-13: 9780805424898 ISBN: 080542489X

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.