» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very Good. Very good copy; normal wear for its age; no objectionable defects. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Wiggin, Eric E other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 429 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Meister, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising new book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: New. Slight bump on one corner of cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Read Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising new book

Blood Moon Rising

by Wiggin, Eric E. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: New. 0805420282 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks. 722H. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Wiggin, Eric E. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: B&H Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Fine. 0805420282 Very little shelf wear, Like new, Softcover, May have Small price sticker on front cover. trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Good. No Jacket. Good/softcover Broadman & Holman Pub, 2000, has been read and shows a little reading wear, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chanda's Bargain Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $3.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising new book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $27.54

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: New Paperback, 429 pages. B&H Publishing Group (2000) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Certified Clearinghouse, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Very Good. Lt. shelf wear. Else, vg w/ no marks or labels. Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cathy's Half Price Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Fine. Very slight exterior scuff, nice copy FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Eric E. Wiggin other copies of this book

price: $5.31

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: B&H Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Wiggin, Eric other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780805420289 ISBN: 0805420282

Description: Fine. Trade Paperback-0805420282 [WIGGIN, ERIC] BLOOD MOON RISING. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Louisville Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Blood Moon Rising used book

Blood Moon Rising

by Wiggin, Eric E. other copies of this book

price: $6.71

Ships from CA, USA