Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780805365870
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Liebaert, Richard M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Good. 0805365877 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Supplement: Student Study Guide-Biology: Concepts and Connections 3/E
by
Liebaert, Richard M, and Campbell, Neil A
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. no writing, never used? Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Liebaert, Richard M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Very Good. 0805365877 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Supplement: Student Study Guide-Biology: Concepts and Connections 3/E
by
Liebaert, Richard M, And Campbell, Neil A
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cloud 9 Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert, Neil A. Campbell
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Biologyconcepts and Connections
by
Neil Campbell
other copies of this book
Edition: StudyGuide
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: New Paperback, 480 pages. StudyGuide, Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company (1999) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Reader copy. ~ ~ Buy with confidence, your satisfacion is guaranteed! ~ ~ read more
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Com
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Acceptable. Some books may be ex-library books. read more
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Student Study Guide Biology Concepts & Connections
by
Liebaert, Richard M.
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Addison-Wesley, New York NY USA
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Good. No Jacket. Book. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Soft cover book 466 pages. Pencil markings in first 84 pages, then again on pages 358-360. Corners are well bumped including some pages and a few creases. Shelf wear & chipping are evident along with some creases. Binding is straight and tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TJC Services Inc,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Richard M. Liebaert
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Supplement: Student Study Guide-Biology: Concepts and Connections 3/E
by
Liebaert, Richard M, and Campbell, Neil A
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Brand new, no markings of any kind. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
veronica royal,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Biology-Concepts and Connections
by
Campbell, Mitchell,
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
|
Student Study Guide for Biology: Concepts & Connections
by
Liebaert, Richard M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780805365870
ISBN: 0805365877
Description: New. 0805365877. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksSolutions,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|