» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 710 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tammy Brown, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Good. 0805327037 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Very Good. 0805327037 A very good condition item. Contains a few instances of writing and slight edge wear. A solid copy. Looks like an interesting read! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BaliforniaBooks, DC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $14.69

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Very Good. 0805327037. 698 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jonathan Grobe Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $23.38

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Good. 0805327037 tight hardcover corners bumped minor highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $26.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Fine in Glossy Cover jacket. Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Warrior Books, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $40.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Fair. 0805327037. Hiliting.; 698 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Jonathan Grobe Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $40.00

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Benjamin/Cummings Publishing Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: As New. Text in English (699 pages). Copyright 1994, 14th printing 1999. Oversized. Like new, tight binding, unmarked pages. A modern introduction to logic design. Complementing the presentation of logic design theory with discussion of current design technologies, the text introduces readers to a wide range of software tools and demonstrates how they fit in the hardware design process. The text also encourages hands-on experimentation with software tools such as LogicWorks to bolster ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Louis Morin, QC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz other copies of this book

price: $64.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0805327037 HIGHLY RECOMMENDED SELLER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: artsy111, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Katz, Randy H. other copies of this book

price: $74.54

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, USA Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Very Good+ No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 699 pages. An introductory textbook on hardware design. Minimal light pencil markings else clean and bright. Light wear to glossy illustrated boards. Excellent copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RareNonFiction, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $84.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805327038 ISBN: 0805327037

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Contemporary Logic Design used book

Contemporary Logic Design

by Randy H. Katz other copies of this book