Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780805301229
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology
by
Marieb, Elaine N.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 6th printing 1991, lightly used hardcover in VERY GOOD plus condition, no writing, binding tight, covers glossy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookshelfillers,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon-Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin/Cummings Pub. Co
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good. Textbook. Good condition. Fast Shipping! ! ! May contain readers names, highlighting, or notes. Average shelf wear. Rely on our promptness and our ratings! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ample Books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: In very good condition one mark on cover. read more
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Elaine Nicpon Marieb
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0805301224 ISBN 13: 9780805301229 bk# 26.3. f51. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)
by
Nicpon-Marieb, Elaine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: New. 0805301224. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksSolutions,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology
by
Marieb, Elaine N.,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: N/A
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780805301229
ISBN: 0805301224
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|