» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Human Anatomy and Physiology used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology

by Marieb, Elaine N. other copies of this book

price: $38.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 6th printing 1991, lightly used hardcover in VERY GOOD plus condition, no writing, binding tight, covers glossy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookshelfillers, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon Marieb other copies of this book

price: $38.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon-Marieb other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon Marieb other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin/Cummings Pub. Co Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good. Textbook. Good condition. Fast Shipping! ! ! May contain readers names, highlighting, or notes. Average shelf wear. Rely on our promptness and our ratings! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ample Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon Marieb other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: In very good condition one mark on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harold's Book Store, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Elaine Nicpon Marieb other copies of this book

price: $17.90

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0805301224 ISBN 13: 9780805301229 bk# 26.3. f51. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology) new book

Human Anatomy and Physiology (the Benjamin/Cummings Series in Human Anatomy and Physiology)

by Nicpon-Marieb, Elaine other copies of this book

price: $38.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Co., Subs. of Addison Wesley Longman, US ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: New. 0805301224. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BooksSolutions, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Human Anatomy and Physiology used book

Human Anatomy and Physiology

by Marieb, Elaine N., other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: N/A Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780805301229 ISBN: 0805301224

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.