Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780805080322
(77 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Flynn, Kevin; Dwyer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. No Jacket. Outside Edges Curled, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Kevin Flynn, Jim Dwyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. Reprint. 2006 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Kevin Flynn, Jim Dwyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. Reprint. 2006 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Kevin Flynn, Jim Dwyer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover., Reprint. 2006 Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer And Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006-01-10
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Very good condition. Book, 384 pp. read more
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Flynn, Kevin; Dwyer, Jim
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Times Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Very Good. TP-----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer~Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Former Library book. Owner's name inside. read more
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer, Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer; Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006-01-10
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer, Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has light wear at edges and corners. Spine shows wear at edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand new...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guaranee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Fine. 0805080325 All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Fine. 0805080325 All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand new...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guaranee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand new...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand new...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guaranee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand NEW. all books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: New. 0805080325 Brand new. All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. Slight water damage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pranga Bookstore ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. Visible external wear. Solid binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pranga Bookstore ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer, Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. Used-Good. Some wear, creases, reader's crease. Text clean and tight. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ralph Swanson ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: The Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim, and Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. New York Times Bestseller. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 337 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. In Stock. Ships from CA, United States. This paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks a wrinkle or two away from near new! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Barn Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwyer; Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Times Books
Date Published: 2006-01-10
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Very Good. ***2006 Paperback Edition as Shown*** Same ISBN. Cover has a crease. Creased page. Clean and crisp! Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! SKU: 111108-1747. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Colossians 317 ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Dwyer, Jim; Flynn, Kevin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Fine. 0805080325 Brand new, may have remainder mark or slight shelfware. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
102 Minutes: the Untold Story of the Fight to Survive Inside the Twin Towers
by
Jim Dwye; Kevin Flynn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Times Books
ISBN-13: 9780805080322
ISBN: 0805080325
Description: Fine. Corner of front cover bent. Book has been read and shows minimal signs of wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Odyssey ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.