Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780804819602
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Dr., Sokyo Ono; Woodward, William P.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Good. 0804819602 SKINNY. GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-MD1) read more
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Ono, Sokyo, and Woodward, William P
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 136 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Sokyo Ono Dr.; William P. Woodward
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1994-08-15
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Very Good. Text clean, binding good. Nice clean copy. We process quickly and carefully. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hub City Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto: the Kami Way
by
Sokyo Ono
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Rack ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Sokyo Ono Dr., William P. Woodward
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Good. Cover wear, Used-Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Econgo Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto: the Kami Way
by
Ono, Dr. Sokyo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Very Good. 48mo-over 3"-4" tall. (ZZ4 Mass market paperback in VG condition; pgs; read more
Shinto: the Kami Way
by
Ono, Sokyo; Woodward, W.P.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 01/08/1994
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Ono, Sokyo, and Woodward, William P
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Charles E. Tuttle Publishing
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very good condition. Only tiny shelfwears. 100% clean. Nice book! Published Year: 1998. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 136 p. Audience: General/trade. Very good condition. Only tiny shelfwears. 100% clean. Nice book! Published Year: 1998 read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
lordbook ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto the Kami Way
by
Ono, Sokyo
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: TUTTLE PUBLISHING^
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Shinto: the Kami Way
by
Ono, Dr. Sokyo
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: A near fine softcover. Very slight edge wear. 27th printing, 1997. read more
Shinto: the Kami Way
by
Ono, Dr. Sokyo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780804819602
ISBN: 0804819602
Description: As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. PB LN/no dj. ST 7581. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Wondrous Books ,
MT,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.