» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Shinto the Kami Way used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Dr., Sokyo Ono; Woodward, William P. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Good. 0804819602 SKINNY. GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-MD1) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shinto the Kami Way used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Ono, Sokyo, and Woodward, William P other copies of this book

price: $3.80

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 136 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shinto the Kami Way used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Sokyo Ono Dr.; William P. Woodward other copies of this book

price: $4.45

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 1994-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Very Good. Text clean, binding good. Nice clean copy. We process quickly and carefully. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hub City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Shinto: the Kami Way used book

Shinto: the Kami Way

by Sokyo Ono other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Rack, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shinto the Kami Way used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Sokyo Ono Dr., William P. Woodward other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Good. Cover wear, Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Shinto: the Kami Way used book

Shinto: the Kami Way

by Ono, Dr. Sokyo other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Very Good. 48mo-over 3"-4" tall. (ZZ4 Mass market paperback in VG condition; pgs; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: qlp entertainment, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Shinto: the Kami Way used book

Shinto: the Kami Way

by Ono, Sokyo; Woodward, W.P. other copies of this book

price: $5.93

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 01/08/1994 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Shinto the Kami Way used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Ono, Sokyo, and Woodward, William P other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Charles E. Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very good condition. Only tiny shelfwears. 100% clean. Nice book! Published Year: 1998. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 136 p. Audience: General/trade. Very good condition. Only tiny shelfwears. 100% clean. Nice book! Published Year: 1998 read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: lordbook, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Shinto the Kami Way

by Ono, Sokyo other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: TUTTLE PUBLISHING^ ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Shinto: the Kami Way used book

Shinto: the Kami Way

by Ono, Dr. Sokyo other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: A near fine softcover. Very slight edge wear. 27th printing, 1997. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: High

Shinto: the Kami Way used book

Shinto: the Kami Way

by Ono, Dr. Sokyo other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from MT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Tuttle Pub, North Clarendon, Vermont, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780804819602 ISBN: 0804819602

Description: As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. PB LN/no dj. ST 7581. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wondrous Books, MT, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.